Oster
Turnier

03.-08.04.2023

Tournament: Games: Tue, 12.04.

Attention

Changes of the schedule may apply. Please revisit this page to stay up to date.

Playing ground Astgasse

F1

TimeLocation
09:15Astgasse F1MU16/2ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./324108BBA Hagen
10:30Astgasse F1MU16/2DJK Sportbund München6649Basket Flames
11:45Astgasse F1MU16/2KBBC EKSAARDE5823ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./3
13:00Astgasse F1MU16/3TuS Lichterfelde Basketball e.V.4833New Basket Lecce
14:15Astgasse F1MU16/2Basket Flames6210KBBC EKSAARDE
15:30Astgasse F1MU16/3BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen/22656TuS Lichterfelde Basketball e.V.
16:45Astgasse F1MU16/2BBA Hagen7361DJK Sportbund München
18:00Astgasse F1MU16/3ART Giants Düsseldorf6616BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen/2

F2

TimeLocation
08:15Astgasse F2MU16/4LZ Salzkammergut4341RSV Eintracht
09:30Astgasse F2MU16/4Science City Jena4954TSV München Ost
10:45Astgasse F2MU16/4PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA ASD6037LZ Salzkammergut
12:00Astgasse F2MU18/DVienna United/15850Amon Jeugd Gentson
13:15Astgasse F2MU18/DAnhalt Ballers2324Köpenicker SV Ajax - Neptun 1879 e.V.
14:30Astgasse F2MU18/DTuS Fürstenfeldbruck766Vienna United/1
15:45Astgasse F2MU16/4RSV Eintracht4852Science City Jena
17:00Astgasse F2MU16/4TSV München Ost2471PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA ASD
18:15Astgasse F2MU16/5Team Südhessen/19316TSC Spandau e.V.

Playing ground Franklin 26

F1

TimeLocation
08:00Franklin 26 F1MU14/2Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg5381Anhalt Ballers
09:15Franklin 26 F1MU14/2Baskets Vilsbiburg7019KINGS&QUEENS Basketball Potsdam
10:30Franklin 26 F1MU14/2New Basket Lecce8646Basket Dukes Klosterneuburg
11:45Franklin 26 F1MU14/2Anhalt Ballers7041Baskets Vilsbiburg
13:00Franklin 26 F1MU14/2KINGS&QUEENS Basketball Potsdam1699New Basket Lecce
14:15Franklin 26 F1MU14/3SV Stars Basketball4973Amon Jeugd Gentson/1
15:30Franklin 26 F1MU14/3BBU '01/21472TuS Lichterfelde Basketball e.V.
16:45Franklin 26 F1MU14/3VfB Hermsdorf6431SV Stars Basketball
18:00Franklin 26 F1MU14/3Amon Jeugd Gentson/17813BBU '01/2
19:15Franklin 26 F1MU14/3TuS Lichterfelde Basketball e.V.5739VfB Hermsdorf

F2

TimeLocation
08:15Franklin 26 F2MU14/5Vienna United8825Amon Jeugd Gentson/2
09:30Franklin 26 F2MU14/5DJK Sportbund München3676ETB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. – Basketball/1
10:45Franklin 26 F2MU14/5RSV Eintracht7111Vienna United
12:00Franklin 26 F2MU14/5Amon Jeugd Gentson/24636DJK Sportbund München
13:15Franklin 26 F2MU14/5ETB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. – Basketball/17029RSV Eintracht
14:30Franklin 26 F2MU14/4Rockets Simmering3771KBBC EKSAARDE
15:45Franklin 26 F2MU14/4Club Bàsquet Torelló4056Dachau Spurs
17:00Franklin 26 F2MU14/4ETB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. – Basketball/25841Rockets Simmering
18:15Franklin 26 F2MU14/4KBBC EKSAARDE6054Club Bàsquet Torelló
19:30Franklin 26 F2MU14/4Dachau Spurs7419ETB Schwarz-Weiß e.V. – Basketball/2

Playing ground Hakoah

F1

TimeLocation
08:45Hakoah F1MU14/1TS Jahn München5073Gembo Antwerp
10:00Hakoah F1MU14/1Basket Flames3162Basketball-Gemeinschaft Zehlendorf e.V./1
11:15Hakoah F1MU14/1Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg9626TS Jahn München
12:30Hakoah F1MU14/1Gembo Antwerp5443Basket Flames
13:45Hakoah F1MU16/10ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./25235Bergische Löwen
15:00Hakoah F1MU14/1Basketball-Gemeinschaft Zehlendorf e.V./11972Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg

F2

TimeLocation
08:45Hakoah F2MU16/7Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/23182Amon Jeugd Gentson
10:00Hakoah F2MU16/9ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./14565PSV Ingolstadt
11:15Hakoah F2MU16/7Berlin Tiger3726Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2
12:30Hakoah F2MU16/7Amon Jeugd Gentson5048TG Landshut
13:45Hakoah F2MU16/9TV Augsburg Basketball (nc)5652ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./1
15:00Hakoah F2MU16/9PSV Ingolstadt3695BS Riga/JUGLA

F3

TimeLocation
09:00Hakoah F3MU14/7United Basket Woluwe8522ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V.
10:15Hakoah F3MU14/7BBU '01/33890VfL Waiblingen
11:30Hakoah F3MU14/7BC Allschwil7044United Basket Woluwe
12:45Hakoah F3MU14/7ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V.3735BBU '01/3
14:00Hakoah F3MU14/7VfL Waiblingen7072BC Allschwil

Playing ground Lieblgasse

F1

TimeLocation
10:00Lieblgasse F1MU12/BBasketball-Gemeinschaft Zehlendorf e.V.4745Baskets Vilsbiburg
11:15Lieblgasse F1MU12/BBG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen6917BC Eghezée
12:30Lieblgasse F1MU13/CKBBC EKSAARDE1195ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./1
13:45Lieblgasse F1MU13/CBasketball-Gemeinschaft Zehlendorf e.V.7523Anhalt Ballers
15:00Lieblgasse F1MU12/DVienna D.C. Timberwolves548BBU '01/2
16:15Lieblgasse F1MU12/DTS Jahn München6240UKS Piątka Ostrów Wielkopolski
17:30Lieblgasse F1MU12/DBERLIN BASKETS e.V.2457Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
18:45Lieblgasse F1MU13/DPUNCH NANCY BASKET4467Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg

F2

TimeLocation
10:00Lieblgasse F2MU12/CBerlin Tiger2755TSV München Ost/1
11:15Lieblgasse F2MU12/CGembo Antwerp8612SV Stars Basketball
12:30Lieblgasse F2MU12/EALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V.4527Anhalt Ballers
13:45Lieblgasse F2MU12/CSV Stars Basketball1690BBU '01/3
15:00Lieblgasse F2MU12/EMünchen Basket4546ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V.
16:15Lieblgasse F2MU13/AVienna United8561Libertas Trieste
17:30Lieblgasse F2MU13/AALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./31338TuS Lichterfelde Basketball e.V.
18:45Lieblgasse F2MU13/AGembo Antwerp3954Vienna United

F3

TimeLocation
09:00Lieblgasse F3MU12/ARockets Simmering865BBU '01/4
10:15Lieblgasse F3MU12/AKINGS&QUEENS Basketball Potsdam4616TSV München Ost/2
11:30Lieblgasse F3MU12/ADubai Tribe Basketball7016Rockets Simmering
12:45Lieblgasse F3MU12/FVienna United6514BBU '01/1
14:00Lieblgasse F3MU12/FVfB Hermsdorf5228SG Braunschweig
15:15Lieblgasse F3MU13/BElite Academy Antwerp2387ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./2
16:30Lieblgasse F3MU13/BBERLIN BASKETS e.V.1088TS Jahn München
17:45Lieblgasse F3MU13/BDubai Tribe Basketball4244Elite Academy Antwerp

Playing ground Mollard

F1

TimeLocation
08:45Mollard F1MU24/DCeltics SB Asperg5841J-Town Jibbits
10:00Mollard F1MU24/DStraight Outta Domstadt3588TSV Unterhaching
11:15Mollard F1MU24/EGlashoch Rangers3557TG Würzburg Basketball
12:30Mollard F1MU24/DJ-Town Jibbits2997TSV Unterhaching
13:45Mollard F1MU24/DCeltics SB Asperg4348Straight Outta Domstadt
15:00Mollard F1MU24/CBerliner Ballsportfreunde4937BG Darmstadt-Roßdorf
16:15Mollard F1MU24/CRed Sox Franken6167Söflinger Jungs
17:30Mollard F1MU24/ETSV München Ost4649Turnklubb
18:45Mollard F1MU24/CBG Darmstadt-Roßdorf5664Söflinger Jungs
20:00Mollard F1MU24/CBerliner Ballsportfreunde3758Red Sox Franken

Playing ground PAHO

F1

TimeLocation
08:45PAHO F1MU14/9Berlin Tiger/18233SC Rist Wedel e.V.
10:00PAHO F1MU14/9TSV München Ost3356Marijampoles SC
11:15PAHO F1MU14/9UKS Piątka Ostrów Wielkopolski4867Berlin Tiger/1
12:30PAHO F1MU14/9SC Rist Wedel e.V.6177TSV München Ost
13:45PAHO F1MU14/9Marijampoles SC7147UKS Piątka Ostrów Wielkopolski
15:00PAHO F1MU14/6Sportunion Traiskirchen Lions Young & Wild6346Elite Academy Antwerp
16:15PAHO F1MU14/6Basketball-Gemeinschaft Zehlendorf e.V./24942TSC Spandau e.V.
17:30PAHO F1MU14/6TSV Jahn Freising Basketball2669Sportunion Traiskirchen Lions Young & Wild
18:45PAHO F1MU14/6Elite Academy Antwerp7827Basketball-Gemeinschaft Zehlendorf e.V./2
20:00PAHO F1MU14/6TSC Spandau e.V.2462TSV Jahn Freising Basketball

F3

TimeLocation
09:00PAHO F3MU14/8Vienna D.C. Timberwolves4857BBU '01/1
10:15PAHO F3MU14/8Berlin Tiger/21966Köpenicker SV Ajax - Neptun 1879 e.V.
11:30PAHO F3MU14/8KS KOSZ2697Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
12:45PAHO F3MU14/8BBU '01/111618Berlin Tiger/2
14:00PAHO F3MU14/8Köpenicker SV Ajax - Neptun 1879 e.V.4662KS KOSZ
15:15PAHO F3MU13/DBBLZ Mittelhessen5753Berlin Tiger

Playing ground Rennweg

F1

TimeLocation
08:00Rennweg F1MU18/GBG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen7034Fortuna Logabirum/1
09:15Rennweg F1MU18/FSokol Dubeč20TuS Neukölln
10:30Rennweg F1MU18/GVienna United/25536BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
11:45Rennweg F1MU18/HUAB Wien11100United Basket Woluwe
13:00Rennweg F1MU18/HFortuna Logabirum/24555ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./1
14:15Rennweg F1MU18/ESV Stars Basketball3866Elite Academy Antwerp/2
15:30Rennweg F1MU18/FSokol Dubeč4241Bayer Giants Leverkusen
16:45Rennweg F1MU18/FTuS Neukölln3740Libertas Trieste
18:00Rennweg F1MU18/ETEAM URSPRING6853SV Stars Basketball
19:15Rennweg F1MU18/FBayer Giants Leverkusen3443Libertas Trieste
20:30Rennweg F1MU18/GMarijampoles SC5346Gembo Antwerp

F2

TimeLocation
09:30Rennweg F2MU18/BBaskets Vilsbiburg3960Bergische Löwen
10:45Rennweg F2MU18/BTSC Spandau e.V.3470Swarco Raiders Tirol
12:00Rennweg F2MU18/AVfB Hermsdorf7349ISK Sepsiszentgyörgy
13:15Rennweg F2MU18/BSwarco Raiders Tirol7040KBBC EKSAARDE
14:30Rennweg F2MU18/ATuS Lichterfelde Basketball e.V.5359BS Riga/JUGLA
15:45Rennweg F2MU18/CBasket Flames3879Elite Academy Antwerp/1
17:00Rennweg F2MU18/CALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./25343BBC 90 Köpenick
18:15Rennweg F2MU18/CBBU '014765Basket Flames
19:30Rennweg F2MU18/EDBV Charlottenburg e.V.4144Science City Jena

Playing ground Schmelz

H3

TimeLocation
08:00Schmelz H3WU13/ABASKET Szczecin1765Amon Jeugd Gentson
09:15Schmelz H3WU16/AVfB Hermsdorf22103BS Riga/JUGLA
10:30Schmelz H3WU14/BUnited Basket Woluwe1848ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V.
11:45Schmelz H3WU13/AAmon Jeugd Gentson10211ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V.
13:00Schmelz H3WU13/ABBU '012259TS Jahn München/2
14:15Schmelz H3WU16/ASYKKI3532BC Marburg
15:30Schmelz H3WU13/BTJ Sokol Kladno994BERLIN BASKETS e.V.
16:45Schmelz H3WU13/BTS Jahn München/11382BK Slovan Bratislava
18:00Schmelz H3WU18/BBasket Flames5639United Basket Woluwe
19:15Schmelz H3WU13/BBERLIN BASKETS e.V.6110BK Slovan Bratislava
20:30Schmelz H3WU13/BTJ Sokol Kladno6518TS Jahn München/1

H4

TimeLocation
09:15Schmelz H4WU14/BBS Riga/JUGLA1005KINGS&QUEENS Basketball Potsdam
10:30Schmelz H4WU14/AAmon Jeugd Gentson4815Club Bàsquet Torelló
11:45Schmelz H4WU14/AKöpenicker SV Ajax - Neptun 1879 e.V.1048RSV Eintracht
13:00Schmelz H4WU16/CBK Slovan Bratislava02Keresztúri Központi Sportsuli DSE
14:15Schmelz H4WU14/CBBU '015639VfB Hermsdorf
15:30Schmelz H4WU14/CUKS Piątka Ostrów Wielkopolski3923Pozzuolo Basket
16:45Schmelz H4WU14/DVienna D.C. Timberwolves1644Haantjes DI Oudenaarde
18:00Schmelz H4WU14/DBC Allschwil768TSC Spandau e.V.
19:15Schmelz H4WU16/CBBU '016320BG89 Hurricanes Rotenburg/ Scheeßel

H5

TimeLocation
08:15Schmelz H5WU16/BBasket Dukes Klosterneuburg02VfL Waiblingen
09:30Schmelz H5WU16/BLivani6530UKS Piątka Ostrów Wielkopolski
10:45Schmelz H5WU16/DVienna United7321BERLIN BASKETS e.V.
12:00Schmelz H5WU16/DPozzuolo Basket2528TG Landshut
13:15Schmelz H5WU16/BVfL Waiblingen5037UKS Piątka Ostrów Wielkopolski
14:30Schmelz H5WU16/BBasket Dukes Klosterneuburg02Livani
15:45Schmelz H5WU18/CVienna D.C. Timberwolves6256Dreamcatcher
17:00Schmelz H5WU18/CISK Sepsiszentgyörgy4951TG Landshut
18:15Schmelz H5WU18/ALionsRocks Mattersburg667Vienna United
19:30Schmelz H5WU18/AClub Bàsquet Torelló4421SSV Lok Bernau
20:45Schmelz H5WU18/ATG Neuss Junior Tigers9319LionsRocks Mattersburg

H6

TimeLocation
08:15Schmelz H6WU20/ABBC Nord Dragonz2726BBC Wildcats Gavere
09:30Schmelz H6MU20/AKINGS&QUEENS Basketball Potsdam2371RSV Eintracht
10:45Schmelz H6MU20/ASV Wacker Burghausen4665Team Südhessen
12:00Schmelz H6MU20/AALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./17620KINGS&QUEENS Basketball Potsdam
13:15Schmelz H6MU20/ARSV Eintracht3852SV Wacker Burghausen
14:30Schmelz H6MU20/CTurnklubb3728UAB Wien
15:45Schmelz H6MU20/CBERLIN BASKETS e.V.5079Fortuna Logabirum
17:00Schmelz H6MU20/CUAB Wien5677BBC 90 Köpenick
18:15Schmelz H6MU20/BVienna D.C. Timberwolves5667Elite Academy Antwerp
19:30Schmelz H6MU20/BALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./24840Goon Squad
20:45Schmelz H6MU20/BTSV Unterhaching4163Vienna D.C. Timberwolves

Playing ground Stadthalle

A

TimeLocation
10:15Stadthalle AWU20/AABC Travel Niñas9919BBC 90 Köpenick
11:30Stadthalle AWU20/ALadyBaskets Jena e.V.20New Basket Oberhausen (nc)
12:45Stadthalle AWU20/ABBC Wildcats Gavere3769ABC Travel Niñas
14:00Stadthalle AWU20/ABBC 90 Köpenick02LadyBaskets Jena e.V.
15:15Stadthalle AWU24/ABasket Flames4434Vienna United
16:30Stadthalle AWU24/ABG Darmstadt-Roßdorf2857BBU '01
17:45Stadthalle AWU24/BVienna D.C. Timberwolves5525Basketball-Gemeinschaft Zehlendorf e.V.
19:00Stadthalle AWU24/BMunich Mules2066DJK Bamberg
20:15Stadthalle AWU18/BMTK Budapest5026BG Darmstadt-Roßdorf

B

TimeLocation
08:45Stadthalle BMU24/AAlklanta Hawks3943BBC Ulm
10:00Stadthalle BMU24/ABBV Köln-Nordwest e.V.5658RSV Eintracht
11:15Stadthalle BMU24/BACTVJM Kassel4651ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V.
12:30Stadthalle BMU24/BPotland J Blazers6173SG Bergische Löwen
13:45Stadthalle BMU24/ABBC Ulm3364RSV Eintracht
15:00Stadthalle BMU24/AAlklanta Hawks5052BBV Köln-Nordwest e.V.
16:15Stadthalle BMU24/BALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V.5064SG Bergische Löwen
17:30Stadthalle BMU24/BACTVJM Kassel7244Potland J Blazers
20:00Stadthalle BMU24/EBulls Hungary02Glashoch Rangers

Playing ground Tellgasse

F1

TimeLocation
08:45Tellgasse F1MU16/5United Basket Woluwe5569BBU '01
10:00Tellgasse F1MU16/8Bürgerfelder TB3065BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen/1
11:15Tellgasse F1MU16/5Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/35287United Basket Woluwe
12:30Tellgasse F1MU16/5BBU '014161Team Südhessen/1
13:45Tellgasse F1MU16/12Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/17517BBC 90 Köpenick
15:00Tellgasse F1MU16/5TSC Spandau e.V.3288Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3
16:15Tellgasse F1MU16/12Gembo Antwerp2470SC Rist Wedel e.V.
17:30Tellgasse F1MU16/8UAB Wien9126ELITE SKILLS SELECT TEAM LDP
18:45Tellgasse F1MU16/12SC Rist Wedel e.V.4783Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1
20:00Tellgasse F1MU16/8UAB Wien2154Bürgerfelder TB

F2

TimeLocation
09:00Tellgasse F2MU16/11Fortuna Logabirum4832Libertas Trieste
10:15Tellgasse F2MU16/11TSV Vaterstetten1877Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30Tellgasse F2MU16/1Elite Academy Antwerp6241Baskets Vilsbiburg
12:45Tellgasse F2MU16/6Club Bàsquet Torelló1165Team Südhessen/2
14:00Tellgasse F2MU16/1BERLIN BASKETS e.V.4665Elite Academy Antwerp
15:15Tellgasse F2MU16/1Baskets Vilsbiburg6526München Basket
16:30Tellgasse F2MU16/6Slama Jama Basketball3639Club Bàsquet Torelló
17:45Tellgasse F2MU16/6Basketball-Gemeinschaft Zehlendorf e.V.5038Team Südhessen/2
19:00Tellgasse F2MU16/10MTV 1881 Ingolstadt e. V.3848ALBA BERLIN Basketballteam e.V./2
20:15Tellgasse F2MU16/10Bergische Löwen4356Keresztúri Központi Sportsuli DSE