Oster
Turnier

15.-20.04.2019

Tournament: Schedule: WU18

Attention

Changes of the schedule may apply. Please revisit this page to stay up to date.

Group A

TeamPunkte
BEAC/18
HNMKY/Black7
TK Hannover6
0.5038
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck5
ALBA BERLIN4
DayTimeLocation
27.03.08:45Steiner F3ALBA BERLIN1885BEAC/1
27.03.10:00Steiner F3TK Hannover5059HNMKY/Black
27.03.11:15Steiner F3TuS Fürstenfeldbruck3123ALBA BERLIN
28.03.11:15Steiner F3BEAC/17216TK Hannover
28.03.12:30Steiner F3HNMKY/Black6124TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
28.03.17:30Steiner F3TK Hannover5233TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
28.03.18:45Steiner F3BEAC/15737HNMKY/Black
29.03.12:30Steiner F3ALBA BERLIN1150TK Hannover
29.03.13:45Steiner F3TuS Fürstenfeldbruck1466BEAC/1
29.03.15:00Steiner F3HNMKY/Black4916ALBA BERLIN

Group B

TeamPunkte
Basket T71 Dudelange8
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves7
BSG Basket Ludwigsburg5
0.759
HNMKY/White5
VfB Hermsdorf Berlin5
DayTimeLocation
27.03.12:30Steiner F3VfB Hermsdorf Berlin3343Basket T71 Dudelange
27.03.13:45Steiner F3HNMKY/White3140BSG Basket Ludwigsburg
27.03.18:45Steiner F2Basket T71 Dudelange4535BSG Basket Ludwigsburg
27.03.20:00Steiner F2VfB Hermsdorf Berlin3947HNMKY/White
28.03.13:45Steiner F3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves3827VfB Hermsdorf Berlin
28.03.15:00Steiner F3Basket T71 Dudelange5232HNMKY/White
28.03.16:15Steiner F3BSG Basket Ludwigsburg2838Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
29.03.08:45Steiner F3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves2941Basket T71 Dudelange
29.03.10:00Steiner F3BSG Basket Ludwigsburg3436VfB Hermsdorf Berlin
29.03.11:15Steiner F3HNMKY/White3251Vienna D.C. Timberwolves

Group C

TeamPunkte
BEAC/27
ASD POLISPORTIVA CASARSA7
C.B. Vilassar de Dalt6
0.7113
TuS Zülpich Basketball6
BBU 014
DayTimeLocation
27.03.15:00Steiner F3BEAC/23520ASD POLISPORTIVA CASARSA
27.03.16:15Steiner F3TuS Zülpich Basketball4349C.B. Vilassar de Dalt
27.03.20:00Steiner F1BBU 012555BEAC/2
28.03.10:00Hakoah F1ASD POLISPORTIVA CASARSA5148TuS Zülpich Basketball
28.03.11:15Hakoah F1C.B. Vilassar de Dalt4038BBU 01
28.03.15:00Hakoah F1ASD POLISPORTIVA CASARSA4435C.B. Vilassar de Dalt
28.03.16:15Stadthalle BTuS Zülpich Basketball6138BBU 01
29.03.12:30Stadthalle ABEAC/24452TuS Zülpich Basketball
29.03.13:45Stadthalle ABBU 013161ASD POLISPORTIVA CASARSA
29.03.16:15Stadthalle AC.B. Vilassar de Dalt3453BEAC/2

Group D

TeamPunkte
Gucci Gang8
BBC Linz - Lady Devils7
ISK Sepsiszentgyörgy5
0.5472
ASD PALLACANESTRO PADOVA 5
BC Darmstadt5
DayTimeLocation
27.03.15:00Steiner F1BC Darmstadt4542ASD PALLACANESTRO PADOVA
27.03.17:30Steiner F3ASD PALLACANESTRO PADOVA 1765Gucci Gang
27.03.18:45Steiner F3BBC Linz - Lady Devils5231ISK Sepsiszentgyörgy
28.03.15:30Franklin 26 F1Gucci Gang7643BBC Linz - Lady Devils
28.03.16:45Franklin 26 F1ISK Sepsiszentgyörgy5245BC Darmstadt
28.03.19:15Franklin 26 F1BBC Linz - Lady Devils6238BC Darmstadt
28.03.20:30Franklin 26 F1Gucci Gang5427ISK Sepsiszentgyörgy
29.03.08:45Stadthalle AASD PALLACANESTRO PADOVA 2687BBC Linz - Lady Devils
29.03.10:00Stadthalle ABC Darmstadt2460Gucci Gang
29.03.11:15Stadthalle AISK Sepsiszentgyörgy2829ASD PALLACANESTRO PADOVA

Group E

TeamPunkte
Basket Flames6
SC Kemmern5
VALBELLUNA BASKET4
0.6639
MTSV Schwabing3
DayTimeLocation
27.03.11:45Schmelz H4Basket Flames6636VALBELLUNA BASKET
27.03.13:00Schmelz H4SC Kemmern5023MTSV Schwabing
28.03.08:00Schmelz H4MTSV Schwabing2465Basket Flames
28.03.09:15Schmelz H4VALBELLUNA BASKET4556SC Kemmern
29.03.10:30Schmelz H4Basket Flames6138SC Kemmern
29.03.11:45Schmelz H4VALBELLUNA BASKET2927MTSV Schwabing

Playoff

Round of sixteen

  • 1810
  • SC Kemmern22
  • 30.03., 08:45, Steiner F3
  • BSG Basket Ludwigsburg49
    • 1811
    • BBC Linz - Lady Devils61
    • 30.03., 10:00, Steiner F3
    • ASD POLISPORTIVA CASARSA24
      • 1812
      • Vienna D.C. Timberwolves53
      • 30.03., 11:15, Steiner F3
      • HNMKY/Black44

          Quarterfinal

          • 1813
          • BSG Basket Ludwigsburg43
          • 30.03., 12:30, Steiner F3
          • BEAC/162
          • 1814
          • BBC Linz - Lady Devils43
          • 30.03., 13:45, Steiner F3
          • Basket T71 Dudelange55
          • 1815
          • Vienna D.C. Timberwolves47
          • 30.03., 15:00, Steiner F3
          • BEAC/237
          • 1816
          • Gucci Gang55
          • 30.03., 16:15, Steiner F3
          • Basket Flames30

          Semifinal

          • 1817
          • BEAC/146
          • 30.03., 17:30, Steiner F3
          • Basket T71 Dudelange55
          • 1818
          • Vienna D.C. Timberwolves24
          • 30.03., 18:45, Steiner F3
          • Gucci Gang58

          Final

          • 1819
          • Basket T71 Dudelange43
          • 31.03., 11:15, Stadthalle B
          • Gucci Gang48